Liste des élus...

Maires
prénom Maire 2008-2014 Maire de
Henri GROSDENIS ARCINGES
René DESBAT BELLEROCHE
Jean-Luc MATRAY BELMONT-DE-LA-LOIRE
Michel BONNEFOND CUINZIER
Jean-Paul DEFAYE ECOCHE
Jean-Pierre EGLINGER LAGRESLE
Georges LACOTE LE-CERGNE
Michel BONNEFOND SEVELINGES
René SALEMBIER ST-GERMAIN-LA-MONTAGNE
Yves DEVEAUX BOYER
Pierre POINTET CHANDON
Jacques LAPALLUS CHARLIEU
Michèle GEORGES JARNOSSE
Henri CORNELOUP MAIZILLY
Evelyne RIVOLLIER MARS
Gérard MARC NANDAX
Georges BONNOT POUILLY-SOUS-CHARLIEU
René VALORGE ST-DENIS-DE-CABANNE
Marius DELABRE ST-HILAIRE-SOUS-CHARLIEU
Jean-Victor THEVENET ST-NIZIER-SOUS-CHARLIEU
Daniel PRETRE ST-PIERRE-LA-NOAILLE
Pascal DUBUIS VILLERS
Bernard MOULIN VOUGY
Jean-Marc REGNY BALBIGNY
Georges SUZAN BUSSIERES
Gérard MONCELON NERONDE
Marcel CAPITAN PINAY
Gilles CHEVRON ST-CYR-DE-VALORGES
Bruno COASSY STE-AGATHE-EN-DONZY
Andréa IACOVELLA STE-COLOMBE-SUR-GAND
Bernard CHABERT ST-JODARD
Jean-Claude TISSOT ST-MARCEL-DE-FELINES
Véronique CHAVEROT VIOLAY
Yves RIMOUX CHANGY
Jacques BAUDINOT LA-PACAUDIERE
René-André BARRET LE-CROZET
Michel POURRET SAIL-LES-BAINS
Colette REMY ST-BONNET-DES-QUARTS
Jean-Paul BERGER ST-FORGEUX-LESPINASSE
Christine ARANEO ST-MARTIN-D'ESTREAUX
Aimé COMBARET URBISE
Marie-France BEROUD VIVANS
Alain ROSSETTI COMBRE
Jean-Louis DAVID COMMELLE-VERNAY
Michel NOAILLY COUTOUVRE
Jean-Paul BURDIN LE-COTEAU
Marcel PEUILLON MONTAGNY
Paul DUCRUET NOTRE-DAME-DE-BOISSET
Dominique BRUYERE PARIGNY
Guy MONROE PERREUX
Jean-Luc REYNAUD ST-VINCENT-DE-BOISSET
Christiane LONGERE BRIENNON
Jean-Luc FAVARD LA-BENISSON-DIEU
Jean-Jacques LADET MABLY
Laure DEROCHE ROANNE
Georges BERNAT AMIONS
Yves ROCLE BULLY
Régine RAJOT DANCE
Françoise CLEMENT GREZOLLES
Philippe DUCREUX LURE
Robert MERLE NOLLIEUX
Blanche LAMOTTE POMMIERS-EN-FOREZ
Jean-Louis GAILLARD SOUTERNON
Dominique DEMARE ST-GEORGES-DE-BAROILLE
Jacques PERRIN ST-GERMAIN-LAVAL
Christian BRAY ST-JULIEN-D'ODDES
Marius DAVAL ST-MARTIN-LASAUVETE
Michel DARMET ST-PAUL-DE-VEZELIN
André CELLIER ST-POLGUES
Philippe DUVERGER AMBIERLE
Christian LAURENT ARCON
Stéphane RAPHAEL LES-NOES
Alain BARDET NOAILLY
Jacques THIROUIN RENAISON
Paul CHANTELOT ST-ALBAN-LES-EAUX
Gaston COLLET ST-ANDRE-D'APCHON
André MEANT ST-GERMAIN-LESPINASSE
Yves DURAND ST-HAON-LE-CHATEL
Jean-Jacques COUTURIER ST-HAON-LE-VIEUX
Roland PELIN ST-RIRAND
André DANIERE ST-ROMAIN-LA-MOTTE
Daniel PEROTTI CHAMPOLY
Michel GIRIN CHAUSSETERRE
Odile COLLET CHERIER
Ginette MERLE CREMEAUX
Jean-Hugues DEMURE JURE
Alain FORET LA-TUILIERE
Pascal PONCET ST-JUST-EN-CHEVALET
Raymond PERRIN ST-MARCEL-D'URFE
Huguette BURELIER ST-PRIEST-LA-PRUGNE
Maurice CHABRE ST-ROMAIN-D'URFE
Paul VALOIS CHIRASSIMONT
Jean-Paul CAPITAN CORDELLE
Antoine PIGNARD CROIZET-SUR-GAND
Claude JANIN FOURNEAUX
Michel DEPIERRE LAY
Béatrice FOURNEL MACHEZAL
Jean-Noël CIMETIERE NEAUX
Jean-Paul DUCREUX NEULISE
Gilbert DUPERRAY-MILLAUD PRADINES
Jean-François DAUVERGNE REGNY
Paul DELOIRE ST-CYR-DE-FAVIERES
Guy FABRE ST-JUST-LA-PENDUE
André ROCHE ST-PRIEST-LA-ROCHE
Pierre COLOMBAT ST-SYMPHORIEN-DE-LAY
Daniel BEZIN ST-VICTORSUR-RHINS
Jean DELOIRE VENDRANGES
Bernard SAINRAT LENTIGNY
François CROUZET OUCHES
Bernard THIVEND POUILLY-LES-NONAINS
Roland DEVIS RIORGES
Philippe BENEDETTI ST-JEAN-ST-MAURICE-SUR-LOIRE
Jean-Louis LAGARDE ST-LEGER-SUR-ROANNE
Marie-Claude ROFFAT VILLEMONTAIS
Paul COURT VILLEREST
ConseillersGénéraux :
Canton Prénom Nom
CHARLIEU René LAPALLUS
NERONDE Jean-Claude TISSOT
St-HAON-le-CHATEL Jean BARTHOLIN
ROANNE-Nord Alain GUILLEMANT
ROANNE-Sud Bernard JAYOL
La PACAUDIERE René-André BARRET
St-GERMAIN-LAVAL André CELLIER
St-JUST-en-CHEVALET Philippe MACKE
PERREUX J.-Baptiste GIRAUD
St-SYMPHORIEN-de-LAY Michel CHARTIER
BELMONT-de-la-LOIRE Jean-Paul DEFAYE
Lieux Collectivité Présidence
BALBIGNY Communauté de Communes Monsieur le Président
Canton de BELMONTdelaLoire Communauté de Communes Monsieur le Président
COTE ROANNAISE Communauté de Communes Monsieur le Président
GRAND ROANNE Communauté d'agglomération Monsieur le Président
Pays de CHARLIEU Communauté de Communes Monsieur le Président
Pays de la PACAUDIERE Communauté de Communes Monsieur le Président
Pays de PERREUX Communauté de Communes Monsieur le Président
Pays d'URFE Communauté de Communes Monsieur le Président
Pays entre LOIRE et RHONE Communauté de Communes Monsieur le Président
VALS d'AIX et ISABLE Communauté de Communes Monsieur le Président
OUEST Roannais Communauté de Communes Monsieur le Président